10Gtek for Netgear AXC761 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct Attach Copper DAC Twinax Cable Passive 1-Meter

#ad
#ad
10Gtek CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30-Netgear2 #ad - Sfp+ to sfp+ connetor ● copper passive ● 1 meter ● awg30 ● compliant to sfp msa ● low power consumption ● excellent emi performance ● high reliability ● RoHS Compliant ● Wide operating temperature range: ● Standard: 0C to +70C 10gbe sfp+ to sfp+ dac direct attach copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 1-meter, AWG30.

10Gtek for Netgear AXC761 10Gb/s SFP+ Direct Attach Copper DAC Twinax Cable Passive 1-Meter #ad - Compatible with netgear axc761 prosafe 1m direct ATTACH SFP+ CABLE. 10g sfp+ cable can connect switch, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, NIC, Storage Area Network, server, router, and High Performance Computing. In 10gtek's signal integrity lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested.

And each dac cable is individually tested on switches before delivery. Backed by 10gtek 30 days free-returned, 3-year free warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available.

More information about 10Gtek CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30-Netgear2 #ad

10Gtek for Netgear AXM761, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter

#ad
#ad
10Gtek AXS85-192-M3-Netgear-1pcs #ad - 10gtek owns compatibility laB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Each transceiver is individually tested on Netgear switches and we will make sure 100% compatible before delivery. 10gtek offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, pls contact us.

10Gtek for Netgear AXM761, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm, 300-meter #ad - Compatible netgear p/n: axm761 prosafe 10gbase-sr "short reach" sfp+ module wave length: 850nm data rate: 10Gbps Reach: 300m Form Factor: SFP+ Fiber Type: MMF Tx PowerdBm: -6~-1 Rx Sens. Dbm:< -11. 1 temp. C: 0~70 application: netgear switch compatibility: gs752txs gsM72xxPS GSM73xxS XSM7224S Compatible for Netgear AXM761.

Prosafe 10gbase-sr "short reach" SFP+ Module. Sfp+ transceiver, lc duplex connector, 10Gb/s SFP+, 10gbaSE-SR, 300-Meter.100% compatible with netgear.

More information about 10Gtek AXS85-192-M3-Netgear-1pcs #ad


Similar products



NETGEAR GS752TP-100NAS 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch, 4 SFP GbE Fiber Ports, Poe/PoE+, 384w, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS752TP

#ad
#ad
Netgear GS752TP-100NAS #ad - For additional information, see the content below. The gs752tp is a 48 port gigabit poe/poe+ smart managed switch that comes with PoE capabilities on all ports and supports PoE+ with up to 30W of power budget on the first 8 ports. It has many user-friendly enhancements such as Auto Voice, Auto Video that makes deployments of VoIP and Video Surveillance much easier.

It also supports comprehensive L2/L2+ network management features through GUI-based Web Management. The gs752tp comes with 4 dedicated Gigabit SFP ports for fiber connectivity. 10gtek owns compatibility laB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Compatible for Netgear AXM761.

NETGEAR GS752TP-100NAS 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch, 4 SFP GbE Fiber Ports, Poe/PoE+, 384w, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS752TP #ad - Prosafe 10gbase-sr "short reach" SFP+ Module. Sfp+ transceiver, 10gbase-sr, 10gb/s SFP+, lc duplex connector, 300-Meter.100% compatible with netgear. Each transceiver is individually tested on Netgear switches and we will make sure 100% compatible before delivery. 10gtek offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, pls contact us.

48 gigabit ethernet ports + 4 SFP Gigabit fiber ports. They are purposely designed for the converged networks where voice, data are all carried on a single network platform for network efficiency, operational cost savings, video, and ease of management.

More information about Netgear GS752TP-100NAS #ad


Similar products



NETGEAR GS752TX-100NES 52-Port Smart Managed Pro Stackable Switch, 48GbE, 2 SFP+, 2 10GBASE-T, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS752TX

#ad
#ad
Netgear GS752TX-100NES #ad - Can stack with m4300-12x12f and m4300-24X pure 10G switches. For additional information, see the content below. S3300-52x stackable switch with 48-port 1G and 4-port 10G. 10gtek owns compatibility laB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Each transceiver is individually tested on Netgear switches and we will make sure 100% compatible before delivery.

10gtek offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, pls contact us. 48 gigabit ethernet ports + 4 SFP Gigabit fiber ports. Compatible for Netgear AXM761. Prosafe 10gbase-sr "short reach" SFP+ Module. Sfp+ transceiver, 10gbase-sr, 10gb/s SFP+, lc duplex connector, 300-Meter.100% compatible with netgear.

NETGEAR GS752TX-100NES 52-Port Smart Managed Pro Stackable Switch, 48GbE, 2 SFP+, 2 10GBASE-T, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS752TX #ad - This new generation of switches provides SMB customers with the most cost-effctive 10G connections between the access and aggregation layer of the network. Dependable switched lan network design mandates an architecture that can both scale as organization networks grow-and be flxible enough to provide support for faster server and storage connections needs.

Smart features include l3 static routing, LACP, ACL, STP and SNMP. Prosafe lifetime limited warranty, NBD Replacement, Online support. As smbs produce and consume more data, Gigabit to the desktop increasingly needs to be underpinned with 10GbE connectivity to the core to ensure a consistent, seamless user experience.

More information about Netgear GS752TX-100NES #ad


Similar products



Netgear GS752TXP-100NES 52-Port Smart Managed Pro Stackable Switch, PoE, 390W, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS752TXP

#ad
#ad
Netgear GS752TXP-100NES #ad - Smart features include l3 static routing, LACP, ACL, STP and SNMP. Prosafe lifetime limited warranty, NBD Replacement, Online support. Dependable switched lan network design mandates an architecture that can both scale as organization networks grow-and be flxible enough to provide support for faster server and storage connections needs.

Compatible for Netgear AXM761. Prosafe 10gbase-sr "short reach" SFP+ Module. Sfp+ transceiver, 10gbase-sr, lc duplex connector, 10Gb/s SFP+, 300-Meter.100% compatible with netgear. Can stack with m4300-12x12f and m4300-24X pure 10G switches. This new generation of switches provides SMB customers with the most cost-effctive 10G connections between the access and aggregation layer of the network.

Netgear GS752TXP-100NES 52-Port Smart Managed Pro Stackable Switch, PoE, 390W, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS752TXP #ad - The prosafe s3300 series are a new generation of gigabit stackable Smart Managed Switches inclusive of 4 10G ports, which can be used for uplinks and/or stacking between other S3300 switches. 10gtek owns compatibility laB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. As smbs produce and consume more data, Gigabit to the desktop increasingly needs to be underpinned with 10GbE connectivity to the core to ensure a consistent, seamless user experience.

S3300-52x-poe+ stackable switch with 48-port 1G PoE+ 380W. 2 10gbase-t and 2 10gbase-x sfp+ ports for uplink and stacking.

More information about Netgear GS752TXP-100NES #ad


Similar products



Synology Dual-Port 10GB SFP+ PCIe 3.0 X8 Ethernet Adapter E10G17-F2

#ad
#ad
Synology America Corp E10G17-F2 #ad - Data transfer rates: 10 Gbps per port. 2 10gbase-t and 2 10gbase-x sfp+ ports for uplink and stacking. Can stack with m4300-12x12f and m4300-24X pure 10G switches. 10gtek owns compatibility laB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. S3300-52x-poe+ stackable switch with 48-port 1G PoE+ 380W.

Synology Dual-Port 10GB SFP+ PCIe 3.0 X8 Ethernet Adapter E10G17-F2 #ad - Can stack with m4300-12x12f and m4300-24X pure 10G switches. Smart features include l3 static routing, ACL, LACP, STP and SNMP. Prosafe lifetime limited warranty, NBD Replacement, Online support. Synology dual-port 10Gb SFP+ PCIE 3. 0 x8 ethernet adapter Standards: IEEE 802. 3ae 10gbps ethernet IEEE 802. 3ad link aggregation cpu offload rdma over ethernet data transfer rates: 10 Gbps per port Network operation mode: Full duplex Supported OS: Synology DiskStation Manager DSM 6.

02 and onward pci Express interface: PCIe 3. 0 and 2. 0 compatible 8-lane or 4-lane auto-negotiation Bracket height: Low Profile and Full Height Compatible for Netgear AXM761. Prosafe 10gbase-sr "short reach" SFP+ Module.

More information about Synology America Corp E10G17-F2 #ad


Similar products



10Gtek for Netgear AXC761 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Twinax Cable 2-Meter

#ad
#ad
10Gtek CAB-10GSFP-P2M-30(Netgear-1pc) #ad - And each dac cable is individually tested on switches before delivery. Backed by 10gtek 30 days free-returned, 3-year free warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. Standards: ieee 802. 3ae 10gbps ethernet, ieee 802. 3ad link aggregation, CPU Offload rdma over Ethernet. Compatible for netgear axc761 prosafe 2m direct attach sfp+ cable 2 meter awg30 compliant to sfp msalow power consumption Excellent EMI performance High reliability RoHS Compliant Wide operating temperature range Standard: 0C to +70C Compatible for Netgear AXM761.

Prosafe 10gbase-sr "short reach" SFP+ Module. Sfp+ transceiver, lc duplex connector, 10gbaSE-SR, 10Gb/s SFP+, 300-Meter.100% compatible with netgear. Network operation mode: full duplex. Data transfer rates: 10 Gbps per port. Smart features include l3 static routing, LACP, ACL, STP and SNMP. Prosafe lifetime limited warranty, NBD Replacement, Online support.

10Gtek for Netgear AXC761 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper SFP+ Twinax Cable 2-Meter #ad - S3300-52x-poe+ stackable switch with 48-port 1G PoE+ 380W. Each transceiver is individually tested on Netgear switches and we will make sure 100% compatible before delivery. 10gtek offer more compatible options, if your brands not listed above, pls contact us.

More information about 10Gtek CAB-10GSFP-P2M-30(Netgear-1pc) #ad


Similar products



NETGEAR 28-Port Smart Managed Pro Stackable Switch, 24GbE, 2 SFP+, 2 10GBASE-T, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS728TX

#ad
#ad
Netgear GS728TX-100NES #ad - Can stack with m4300-12x12f and m4300-24X pure 10G switches. And each dac cable is individually tested on switches before delivery. Backed by 10gtek 30 days free-returned, 3-year free warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. This new generation of switches provides SMB customers with the most cost-effctive 10G connections between the access and aggregation layer of the network.

Data transfer rates: 10 Gbps per port. Smart features include l3 static routing, LACP, ACL, STP and SNMP. Prosafe lifetime limited warranty, NBD Replacement, Online support. 2 10gbase-t and 2 10gbase-x sfp+ ports for uplink and stacking and 512 multicast groups. Can stack with m4300-12x12f and m4300-24X pure 10G switches.

NETGEAR 28-Port Smart Managed Pro Stackable Switch, 24GbE, 2 SFP+, 2 10GBASE-T, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection GS728TX #ad - Can stack with m4300-12x12f and m4300-24X pure 10G switches. Smart features include l3 static routing, LACP, ACL, STP and SNMP. Prosafe lifetime limited warranty, NBD Replacement, Online support. 2 10gbase-t and 2 10gbase-x sfp+ ports for uplink and stacking. Smart features include l3 static routing, ACL, LACP, STP and SNMP.

Prosafe lifetime limited warranty, NBD Replacement, Online support. S3300-52x-poe+ stackable switch with 48-port 1G PoE+ 380W.

More information about Netgear GS728TX-100NES #ad


Similar products



NETGEAR 16-Port 10Gig Smart Managed Plus Switch, 16x10GBASE-T, 1xSFP+, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection XS716T

#ad
#ad
Netgear Inc XS716T-100NES #ad - The netgear® prosafe® xs716t is a powerful smart managed switch that includes 16 ports of 10-Gigabit connectivity 16 copper with 2 combo copper/SFP+ Fiber ports for business class networks. Compatible for Netgear AXM761. Prosafe 10gbase-sr "short reach" SFP+ Module. Sfp+ transceiver, 10gb/s sfp+, 10gbaSE-SR, lc duplex connector, 300-Meter.

100% compatible with netgear. Smart features include l3 static routing, LACP, ACL, STP and SNMP. Prosafe lifetime limited warranty, NBD Replacement, Online support. 2 10gbase-t and 2 10gbase-x sfp+ ports for uplink and stacking. S3300-52x-poe+ stackable switch with 48-port 1G PoE+ 380W. 10g sfp+ cable can connect switch, router, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, storage area Network, nic, server, and High Performance Computing.

NETGEAR 16-Port 10Gig Smart Managed Plus Switch, 16x10GBASE-T, 1xSFP+, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection XS716T #ad - In 10gtek's signal integrity lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. 10gtek owns compatibility laB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. 10gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice also is available. S3300-28x stackable switch with 24-port 1G and 4-port 10G.

For additional information, see the content below. S3300-52x stackable switch with 48-port 1G and 4-port 10G.

More information about Netgear Inc XS716T-100NES #ad


Similar products



Available 1m - 50m - Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 1m

#ad
#ad
Cable Matters 120007-1m #ad - Can stack with m4300-12x12f and m4300-24X pure 10G switches. Network operation mode: full duplex. 10g sfp+ cable can connect switch, server, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, nic, storage area Network, router, and High Performance Computing. In 10gtek's signal integrity lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested.

And each dac cable is individually tested on switches before delivery. Backed by 10gtek 30 days free-returned, 3-year free warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. The ofnp plenum rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR riser rated applications. For additional information, see the content below.

Available 1m - 50m - Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 1m #ad - S3300-52x stackable switch with 48-port 1G and 4-port 10G. Can stack with m4300-12x12f and m4300-24X pure 10G switches. Includes a lifetime warranty and product support. Smart features include l3 static routing, ACL, LACP, STP and SNMP. Prosafe lifetime limited warranty, NBD Replacement, Online support. Standards compliance includes a superior ofnp plenum safety fire rating that meets ul 910 regulations and substitutes for ofnr riser rated cable; tia/eia compliant a to b wiring with color-coded aqua jacket and beige connectors; OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX; Backwards compatible with FDDI, or 10GBase-S/LR4/LRM, and Fast Ethernet 10/100BASE SX or FX.

More information about Cable Matters 120007-1m #ad


Similar products



NETGEAR 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports | 380W | ProSAFE and lifetime technical chat support GS752TP

#ad
#ad
Netgear Inc GS752TP-200NAS #ad - S3300-52x-poe+ stackable switch with 48-port 1G PoE+ 380W. 10gtek owns compatibility laB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Comprehensive layer2 networking - vlan, qos, lacp link aggregation, STP, IGMP Snooping, Rate limiting, SNMP and ACL. Prosafe lifetime protection - lifetime limited hardware warranty, Next Business Day Replacement and 24/7 chat with a NETGEAR expert.

10g sfp+ cable can connect switch, nic, storage area Network, server, router, or other fiber optic equipments with SFP+ ports for Network Attached Storage, and High Performance Computing. In 10gtek's signal integrity lab, we 100% passed TDR & VNA tested. Multimode duplex om3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF laser optimized multi-mode fiber rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, industrial Ethernet devices, Ethernet switches, media converters, and optical fiber NIC's.

NETGEAR 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports | 380W | ProSAFE and lifetime technical chat support GS752TP #ad - Bend insensitive design allows for a 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4x more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro-bending loss; Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint; Bend insensitive multimode fiber BIMMF is interoperable with standard OM3 cabling systems.

. Power-over-ethernet - 48 Gigabit PoE+ ports 802. 3af and 802.

More information about Netgear Inc GS752TP-200NAS #ad


Similar products

Comments are closed.